University News
WIU Home > News > County News
WIU Graduation Spring 2023
Knox County, IL
Abingdon (61410)
- Adam Michael Curry, Master of Science, Sport Management
- Lynette Marie Mason, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Altona (61414)
- Montana Carlson, Master of Fine Arts, Theatre
Dahinda (61428)
- Sarah J Hennenfent, Bachelor of Arts, Communication
Galesburg (61401)
- Shelby Jane Beil, Master of Science in Education, Clinical Mental Health Counseling
- Danielle Cano, Master of Science in Education, School Counseling
- Nicole Rae Cole, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
- Carrie Lee Cooper, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
- Dalton Engel, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Science
- Sally J Fischell, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Devin Michael Galloway, Specialist in School Psychology, Psychology
- Patricia A Harden, Master of Science, Instructional Design & Technology
- Jeffrey L Knox, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Faythe A Law, Bachelor of Science, Zoology
- Kaysi Elaine Matos, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Rylee C Neal, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Daija N Range, Bachelor of Social Work, Social Work
- Taylor M Redington, Bachelor of Arts, Theatre - Performance
- Leeanne M Scherpe, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
- Kayleigh J Sebben, Bachelor of Science, Speech Pathology & Audiology
- Dakota D Shepler, Bachelor of Science, Exercise Science
- William A Smith, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
- Brian M Snell, Bachelor of Arts, General Studies
- Nolen Taylor, Master of Science, Sport Management
- Michael Scott Washabaugh, Master of Science in Education, Educational Leadership
- Austin C Whetstine, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Gilson (61436)
- Case L Hennenfent, Magna Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Knoxville (61448)
- Madison Grady, Specialist in School Psychology, Psychology
- Catrina M Guel, Bachelor of Science, Nutrition & Dietetics
- Gabe C Sandoval, Master of Science, Sport Management
- Kailey L Senner, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Oneida (61467)
- Matthew J Graves, Bachelor of Business, Enterprise Marketing
- Hayden M Spring, Bachelor of Science, Law Enforcement & Justice Administration
Victoria (61485)
- Amber N Johnson, Cum Laude, Bachelor of Science in Nursing, Nursing
Wataga (61488)
- Ben Murdock, Bachelor of Science, Agricultural Business
Williamsfield (61489)
- Heather M Gillam, Bachelor of Arts, Sociology
Connect with us: